TALAYMAN BULAK – FEAR FIRE FOES
02 Nov 2020 | Techno

ENIS CALISKAN

ENIS CALISKAN
Birth name
Cem Enis Caliskan
Born
01 January 1970
Genres
Progressive, Techno, Minimal

ENIS CALISKAN www.silvanarecords.com DJ ENIS is without a doubt one of the most representative DJ and producers worldwide. Co-owner of Silvana Records, his rise to the top has been the result of iron will and natural talent growing inside him. It’s always supported by his self taught and hard working mind. His ever quality defending efforts and special musical feeling when he plays, makes him a high class deejay- acclaimed and awarded wherever he goes. All these significant qualities are also stated in the studio either alone, with his teammate Basaran or the smashing couple with Efkan Iyigul making top list tunes spinning around the world..

Otel Tekstili antalya escort sakarya escort mersin escort gaziantep escort diyarbakir escort manisa escort bursa escort kayseri escort tekirdağ escort ankara escort adana escort ad?yaman escort afyon escort> ağrı escort ayd?n escort balıkesir escort çanakkale escort çorum escort denizli escort elaz?? escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort hatay escort istanbul escort izmir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort mardin escort muğla escort ordu escort samsun escort sivas escort tokat escort trabzon escort urfa escort van escort zonguldak escort batman escort şırnak escort osmaniye escort giresun escort ?sparta escort aksaray escort yozgat escort edirne escort düzce escort kastamonu escort uşak escort niğde escort rize escort amasya escort bolu escort alanya escort buca escort bornova escort izmit escort gebze escort fethiye escort bodrum escort manavgat escort alsancak escort kızılay escort eryaman escort sincan escort çorlu escort adana escort